Календарь

27/09/2016
Город-Выборжанин
Турнир
20 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
22/09/2016
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Турнир
18 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
13/09/2016
Динамо (СПб)
Турнир
19 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
19:00
Дополнительно
06/09/2016
СДЮШОР Зенит
Турнир
17 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
17:00
Дополнительно
30/08/2016
Звезда
Турнир
16 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
23/08/2016
Адмиралтеец
Турнир
15 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
14/07/2016
Динамо (СПб)
Турнир
7 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
19:00
Дополнительно
12/07/2016
Динамо (СПб)
Турнир
14 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
23/06/2016
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Турнир
12 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
21/06/2016
Город-Выборжанин
Турнир
11 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
10/06/2016
Адмиралтеец
Турнир
13 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
20:00
Дополнительно
07/06/2016
СДЮШОР Зенит
Турнир
9 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
17:00
Дополнительно
31/05/2016
Невские Львы
Турнир
8 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
20:00
Дополнительно
27/05/2016
Город-Выборжанин
Турнир
4 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
24/05/2016
Звезда
Турнир
10 тур
Тип матча
В гостях
Время
19:00
Дополнительно
20/05/2016
Адмиралтеец
Турнир
6 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
19:00
Дополнительно
10/05/2016
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Турнир
5 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
17:00
Дополнительно
06/05/2016
СДЮШОР Зенит
Турнир
2 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
17:00
Дополнительно
26/04/2016
Звезда
Турнир
3 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
12/04/2016
Невские Львы
Турнир
1 тур
Тип матча
Дома
Время
18:00
Дополнительно
27/09/2016
18:00
20 тур
Город-Выборжанин
Дома
22/09/2016
18:00
18 тур
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Дома
13/09/2016
19:00
19 тур
Динамо (СПб)
В гостях
06/09/2016
17:00
17 тур
СДЮШОР Зенит
В гостях
30/08/2016
18:00
16 тур
Звезда
Дома
23/08/2016
18:00
15 тур
Адмиралтеец
Дома
14/07/2016
19:00
7 тур
Динамо (СПб)
В гостях
12/07/2016
18:00
14 тур
Динамо (СПб)
Дома
23/06/2016
18:00
12 тур
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Дома
21/06/2016
18:00
11 тур
Город-Выборжанин
В гостях
10/06/2016
20:00
13 тур
Адмиралтеец
В гостях
07/06/2016
17:00
9 тур
СДЮШОР Зенит
В гостях
31/05/2016
20:00
8 тур
Невские Львы
В гостях
27/05/2016
18:00
4 тур
Город-Выборжанин
Дома
24/05/2016
19:00
10 тур
Звезда
В гостях
20/05/2016
19:00
6 тур
Адмиралтеец
Дома
10/05/2016
17:00
5 тур
СПбГУ-Балтавто
Дома
06/05/2016
17:00
2 тур
СДЮШОР Зенит
Дома
26/04/2016
18:00
3 тур
Звезда
Дома
12/04/2016
18:00
1 тур
Невские Львы
Дома